K-POP / MUSIC VIDEOS

[Teaser] G.NA drops “2HOT” MV teaser

Well hey there firefighters …


 
I’m guessing G.NA is going for the HyunA look-alike this year. Let’s see how this pans out.

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “[Teaser] G.NA drops “2HOT” MV teaser

  1. Omg Cube?! I like her better with a middle part. Did those firefighters just come from Miryo’s “Dirty” MV? Hahaha

  2. I thought I was the only one that thought she looked like Hyuna…It’s funny cuz she’s not getting any hate for the album cover, where she’s wearing no pants, while Hyuna was being called…many things during her Bubble Pop promos ( and promo pics, where she was wearing no pants…)
    lol

What is your opinion?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s